18/07/2017
Alania Vladikavkaz (Russia) / Hrysanthos Papanakos
Anzhi Makhachkala (Russia) / Hrysanthos Papanakos
Krylia Sovetov Samara (Russia) / Hrysanthos Papanakos
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok (Russia) / Hrysanthos Papanakos
Sever Murmansk (Russia) / Hrysanthos Papanakos
Sibir Novosibirsk (Russia) / Hrysanthos Papanakos
SKA Khabarovsk (Russia) / Hrysanthos Papanakos
Terek Grozny (Russia) / Hrysanthos Papanakos
Ural Yekaterinburg (Russia) / Hrysanthos Papanakos
Volga Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) / Hrysanthos Papanakos

21/01/2017
Rostov (Russia) / Hrysanthos Papanakos

20/12/2016
AE Limassol (Cyprus) / Hrysanthos Papanakos

14/12/2015
Energie Cottbus (Germany) / Sakis Diggas

20/01/2015
Pelopas Kiato (Greece) / Dimitris Giosmas

01/12/2014
Malmo (Sweden) / Hrysanthos Papanakos

14/11/2014
Bayer Leverkusen (Germany) / Jacek Dworczak
Wolverhampton Wanderers (England) / Jacek Dworczak
Lesnik Cewice (Poland) / Jacek Dworczak
Zawisza Bydgoszcz (Poland) / Jacek Dworczak
Zielenczanka Zielonki (Poland) / Jacek Dworczak

13/11/2014
Westerlo (Belgium) / Riny van Groesen

12/11/2014
Jonkoping (Sweden) / Stergios Iatrou

06/11/2014
Panamvrakikos Bouka (Greece) / Dimitris Kolokythas

30/10/2014
Celik Zenica (Bosnia-Herzegovina) / Stipica Sunjic

18/10/2014
Erzgebirge Aue (Germany) / Frank Drews
Greuther Furth (Germany) / Frank Drews
Gutersloh (Germany) / Frank Drews
Mainz (Germany) / Frank Drews
Reutlingen (Germany) / Frank Drews
Sportfreunde Siegen (Germany) / Frank Drews
Tennis Borussia Berlin (Germany) / Frank Drews
Wacker Burghausen (Germany) / Frank Drews
Polonia Bytom (Germany) / Frank Drews

1804/07/2014
Wehen Wiesbaden (Germany) / Filimon Gardeyef

30/06/2014
Amiens (France) / Flavien Oroy
Boulogne (France) / Flavien Oroy
Caen (France) / Flavien Oroy

13/05/2014
Elfsborg (Sweden) / Stergios Iatrou

16/04/2014
Aalen (Germany) / Frank Drews
Heidenheim (Germany) / Frank Drews
Sportfreunde Siegen (Germany) / Frank Drews

09/04/2014
Energie Cottbus (Germany) / Jacek Dworczak
Hull City (England) / Jacek Dworczak
Ipswich Town (England) / Jacek Dworczak
Bray Wanderers (Ireland) / Jacek Dworczak

08/04/2014
Bohemians 1905 (Czech Republic) / Karel Dvorak
Hradec Kralove (Czech Republic) / Karel Dvorak
Jablobec (Czech Republic) / Karel Dvorak
Karvina (Czech Republic) / Karel Dvorak
Slovan Liberec (Czech Republic) / Karel Dvorak
Teplice (Czech Republic) / Karel Dvorak
Viktoria Plzen (Czech Republic) / Karel Dvorak

28/02/2014
Amilla Peristeri (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Eginiakos (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Logga (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
PAOK Kos (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Pammiliakos (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Peramaikos (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou

26/02/2014
ROW Rybnik (Poland) / Maurizio Vittimberga
Sporting da Cruz (Portugal) / Maurizio Vittimberga

25/02/2014
Dunfermline (Scotland) / Andras Domjan

03/02/2014
Zbrojovka Brno (Czech Republic) / Firat Say

29/01/2014
Benidorm (Spain) / Krasen Kanev
Castellon (Spain) / Krasen Kanev
Gandia (Spain) / Krasen Kanev
Gimnastic Tarragona (Spain) / Krasen Kanev
La Nucia (Spain) / Krasen Kanev
Las Palmas (Spain) / Krasen Kanev
Lleida (Spain) / Krasen Kanev
Mirandes (Spain) / Krasen Kanev
Ponferradina (Spain) / Krasen Kanev
Racing Ferrol (Spain) / Krasen Kanev
Real Oviedo (Spain) / Krasen Kanev
Zamora (Spain) / Krasen Kanev

28/01/2014
Roma (Italy) / Sybrand Andringa
Eemdijk (Holland) / Sybrand Andringa
Ijsselmeervogels (Holland) / Sybrand Andringa

22/01/2014
Osnabruck (Germany) / Jacek Dworczak
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala (Poland) / Jacek Dworczak
Morton (Scotland) / Jacek Dworczak
Finn Harps (Ireland) / Jacek Dworczak

09/01/2014
Remo Belem (Brazil) / Filipe Ladeiro
Montpellier (France) / Filipe Ladeiro
Rennes (France) / Filipe Ladeiro
Legia Warsaw (Poland) / Filipe Ladeiro
Arouca (Portugal) / Filipe Ladeiro
Atletico (Portugal) / Filipe Ladeiro
Feirense (Portugal) / Filipe Ladeiro
Leixoes (Portugal) / Filipe Ladeiro
Pacos Ferreira (Portugal) / Filipe Ladeiro
Austria Vienna (Austria) / Filipe Ladeiro
Salzburg (Austria) / Filipe Ladeiro

02/01/2014
Volyn Lutsk (Ukraine) / Grigori Kukolev

30/12/2013
Cardiff City (England) / Jacek Dworczak
Shrewsbury (England) / Jacek Dworczak
Raith Rovers (Scotland) / Jacek Dworczak
Glentoran (Northern Ireland) / Jacek Dworczak

11/12/2013
Budaors (Hungary) / Andras Domjan

10/12/2013
Rostov (Russia) / Felix Zimmermann
Fortschritt Meissen-West (Germany) / Felix Zimmermann
Possneck (Germany) / Felix Zimmermann

04/12/2013
Doboj Istok (Bosnia-Herzegovina) / Dejan - Jelena Dordevic
Sloga Tojsici (Bosnia-Herzegovina) / Dejan - Jelena Dordevic

03/12/2013
Portuguesa (Brazil) / Bruno Sampaio

29/11/2013
Velbert (Germany) / Sybrand Andringa
Norwich City (England) / Sybrand Andringa
EFC 58 Ermelo (Holland) / Sybrand Andringa

28/11/2013
Dalmatinac Split (Croatia) / Dalibor Per
Marsonia Slavonski Brod (Croatia) / Dalibor Per
Orijent Rijeka (Croatia) / Dalibor Per
Osijek (Croatia) / Dalibor Per
RNK Split (Croatia) / Dalibor Per
Segesta Sisak (Croatia) / Dalibor Per
Sibenik (Croatia) / Dalibor Per

26/11/2013
Norwich City (England) / Jacek Dworczak
Cracovia Krakow (Poland) / Jacek Dworczak
Lechia Gdansk (Poland) / Jacek Dworczak
Slask Wroclaw (Poland) / Jacek Dworczak

25/11/2013
Hoffenheim (Germany) / Sorin Mateescu
Colo Colo (Chile) / Sorin Mateescu
Basel (Switzerland) / Sorin Mateescu

14/11/2013
Karsspor (Turkey) / Krasen Kanev
Mardinspor (Turkey) / Krasen Kanev
Turgutluspor (Turkey) / Krasen Kanev
Kickers Luzern (Switzerland) / Krasen Kanev
Kriens (Switzerland) / Krasen Kanev
Aarhus (Denmark) / Krasen Kanev
Dundee (Scotland) / Krasen Kanev
Inverness C.T. (Scotland) / Krasen Kanev
Linfield (Northern Ireland) / Krasen Kanev

13/11/2013
Botafogo (Brazil) / Filipe Ladeiro
Coritiba (Brazil) / Filipe Ladeiro
Figueirense (Brazil) / Filipe Ladeiro
Flamengo (Brazil) / Filipe Ladeiro
Gremio (Brazil) / Filipe Ladeiro
Santos (Brazil) / Filipe Ladeiro
Ajaccio (France) / Filipe Ladeiro
Brest (France) / Filipe Ladeiro
Valenciennes (France) / Filipe Ladeiro
Beveren (Belgium) / Filipe Ladeiro
Chaves (Portugal) / Filipe Ladeiro
Naval (Portugal) / Filipe Ladeiro
Portimonense (Portugal) / Filipe Ladeiro
Glentoran (Northern Ireland) / Filipe Ladeiro

11/11/2013
Zalgiris Vilnius (Lithuania) / Egidijus Kairys

31/10/2013
Cloppenburg (Germany) / Sybrand Andringa
Bad Schwartau (Germany) / Sybrand Andringa

29/10/2013
Krcevac (Serbia) / Dejan - Jelena Dordevic
Proleter Novi Sad (Serbia) / Dejan - Jelena Dordevic
Gornji Vakuf (Bosnia-Herzegovina) / Dejan - Jelena Dordevic

22/10/2013
Pandurii Targu Jiu (Romania) / Florin Laudat

18/10/2013
Gueugnon (France) / Dimitris Kolokythas
Domzale (Slovenia) / Dimitris Kolokythas

17/10/2013
Moscow (Russia) / Rob Vonk
Excelsior Rotterdam (Holland) / Rob Vonk
Lokeren (Belgium) / Rob Vonk
Turnhout (Belgium) / Rob vonk
Waregem (Belgium) / Rob Vonk

08/10/2013
Metta (Latvia) / Edgars Zaiis

07/10/2013
Apeldoorn (Holland) / Marco Remijnse
De Graafschap (Holland) / Marco Remijnse
Den Haag (Holland) / Marco Remijnse
Eindhoven (Holland) / Marco Remijnse
Emmen (Holland) / Marco Remijnse
Excelsior Rotterdam (Holland) / Marco Remijnse
Maastricht (Holland) / Marco Remijnse
RKC Waalwijk (Holland) / Marco Remijnse
Twente (Holland) / Marco Remijnse

04/10/2013
Berus (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Eisleben (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Karlsruhe (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Langenfeld (Germany / Tobias Frisch
Metterich (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Muhlhausen (Germany) / Tobias Frisch

03/10/2013
Borac Cacak (Serbia) / Dejan - Jelena Dordevic
Mladost Brijesnica (Bosnia-Herzegovina) / Dejan - Jelena Dordevic
Proleter Slavinovici (Bosnia-Herzegovina) / Dejan - Jelena Dordevic

26/09/2013
Hannover (Germany) / Krasen Kanev
Burnley (England) / Krasen Kanev
Carlisle United (England) / Krasen Kanev
Doncaster Rovers (England) / Krasen Kanev
Watford (England) / Krasen Kanev
Germinal-Beerschot (Belgium) / Krasen Kanev
Boavista (Portugal) / Krasen Kanev
Salgueiros (Portugal) / Krasen Kanev
Zurich (Switzerland) / Krasen Kanev

10/09/2013
Hapoel Tel Aviv (Israel) / Grigori Kukolev

27/08/2013
Almeria (Spain) / Javier Toruno
Hercules Alicante (Spain) / Javier Toruno
Katowice (Poland) / Javier Toruno
Universidad de Chile (Chile) / Javier Toruno
Belenenses (Portugal) / Javier Toruno

26/08/2013
Zalaegerszeg (Hungary) / Andras Domjan

16/08/2013
Mainz (Germany) / Felix Zimmermann
Copenhagen (Denmark) / Felix Zimmermann
Lolland-Falster Alliancen (Denmark) / Felix Zimmermann

12/08/2013
Kickers Stuttgart (Germany) / Krasen Kanev
Tranmere Rovers (England) / Krasen Kanev
Walsall (England) / Krasen Kanev
Xerez (Spain) / Krasen Kanev
Den Bosch (Holland) / Krasen Kanev
Fortuna Sittard (Holland) / Krasen Kanev
Zwolle (Holland) / Krasen Kanev
Lierse (Belgium) / Krasen Kanev
Basel (Switzerland) / Krasen Kanev
St Gallen (Switzerland) / Krasen Kanev
Thun (Switzerland) / Krasen Kanev

10/08/2013
Preussen Munster (Germany) / Krasen Kanev
Cambuur Leeuwarden (Holland) / Krasen Kanev

09/08/2013
Charlton (England) / Sorin Mateescu

25/07/2013
AOKI Kefalonia (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou

23/07/2013
Rubin Kazan (Russia) / Maurizio Vittimberga

10/07/2013
Chania (Greece) / Apostolos Kamekis - Socrates Spyropoulos

05/07/2013
AEK Larnaca (Cyprus) / Michalis Efthymiadis
Olympiakos Nicosia (Cyprus) / Michalis Efthymiadis

20/06/2013
Berliner SC (Germany) / Frank Drews
Kickers Offenbach (Germany) / Frank Drews
St. Pauli (Germany) / Frank Drews
Unterhaching (Germany) / Frank Drews

17/06/2013
Arsenal Kharkov (Ukraine) / Aleksey Bludov

10/06/2013
Paniliakos Pyrgos (Greece) / Dimitris Kolokythas

04/06/2013
Den Haag (Holland) / Sander Driessen
Roda Kerkrade (Holland) / Sander Driessen
Sporting Charleroi (Belgium) / Sander Driessen
Malmo (Sweden) / Sander Driessen
Lillestrom (Norway) / Sander Driessen

03/06/2013
Derby County (England) / Rob Vonk
Getafe (Spain) / Rob Vonk
Dordrecht (Holland) / Rob Vonk
Cercle Bruges (Belgium) / Rob Vonk
Mechelen (Belgium) / Rob Vonk
Sporting Charleroi (Belgium) / Rob Vonk

31/05/2013
Pecsi (Hungary) / Maurizio Vittimberga

27/05/2013
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (Israel) / Grigori Kukolev
Sheriff Tiraspol (Moldova) / Frank Drews
Zimbru Chisinau (Moldova) / Frank Drews

19/05/2013
Queens Park Rangers (England) / Hrysanthos Papanakos
Wigan (England) / Hrysanthos Papanakos

16/05/2013
Den Haag (Holland) / Wouter Snall
Dubbeldam (Holland) / Wouter Snall
Omniworld (Holland) / Wouter Snall
Oss (Holland) / Wouter Snall
Roda Kerkrade (Holland) / Wouter Snall
Cappellen (Belgium) / Wouter Snall

14/05/2013
Brasov (Romania) / Sorin Mateescu
Tirgu Mures (Romania) / Sorin Mateescu
Vaslui (Romania) / Sorin Mateescu

10/05/2013
Ahlen (Germany) / Aaron Van Maaren
Alemannia Aachen (Germany) / Aaron Van Maaren
Terlizzi (Italy) / Aaron Van Maaren
De Graafschap (Holland) / Aaron Van Maaren
NAC Breda (Holland) / Aaron Van Maaren
Twente Enschede (Holland) / Aaron Van Maaren
Genk (Belgium) / Aaron Van Maaren
AIK Stockholm (Sweden) / Aaron Van Maaren
Rosenborg (Norway) / Aaron Van Maaren
Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia) / Aaron Van Maaren

09/05/2013
Anagennisi Epanomi (Greece)

23/04/2013
Carl Zeiss Jena (Germany) / Felix Zimmermann
Lubeck (Germany) / Felix Zimmermann
Pommern Greifswald (Germany) / Felix Zimmermann
AIK Stockholm (Sweden) / Felix Zimmermann

22/04/2013
Diosgyor (Hungary) / Andras Domjan
Hartberg (Austria) / Andras Domjan
Holywell Town (Wales) / Andras Domjan
Banga Gargzdai (Lithuania) / Egidijus Kairys
Siauliai (Lithuania) / Egidijus Kairys
Suduva Marijampole (Lithuania) / Egidijus Kairys
Zalgiris Vilnius (Lithuania) / Egidijus Kairys

17/04/2013
Augsburg (Germany) / Frank Drews
Rosenborg (Norway) / Frank Drews

16/04/2013
Platanias (Greece) / Apostolos Kamekis - Socrates Spyropoulos

10/04/2013
Al-Ahly (Egypt) / Bruno Sampaio
Zamalek (Egypt) / Bruno Sampaio
Karpaty Lviv (Ukraine) / Javier Toruno
Recreativo Huelva (Spain) / Javier Toruno
Sevilla II Atletico (Spain) / Javier Toruno
Academica Coimbra (Portugal) / Bruno Sampaio
Ribeirao (Portugal) / Bruno Sampaio
AIK Stockholm (Sweden) / Javier Toruno

04/04/2013
Anagennisi Giannitsa (Greece)
Eordaikos Ptolemaida (Greece)
Kastoria (Greece)
PAONE (Greece)

01/04/2013
Tufte (Norway) / Frank Drews
Ventspils (Latvia) / Frank Drews

27/03/2013
Santos (Brazil) / Sorin Mateescu
Corvinul Hunedoara (Romania) / Sorin Mateescu
Vysocina Jihlava (Czech Republic) / Sorin Mateescu

19/03/2013
Beroe Stara Zagora (Bulgaria) / Krasen Kanev
Chernomoretz Burgas (Bulgaria) / Krasen Kanev
Hebar Pazardjik (Bulgaria) / Krasen Kanev
Tutin (Serbia) / Krasen Kanev
Rijeka (Croatia) / Krasen Kanev
Velez Mostar (Bosnia-Herzegovina) / Krasen Kanev

14/03/2013
Ekranas Panevezys (Lithuania) / Egidijus Kairys
Vetra Vilnius (Lithuania) / Egidijus Kairys
Zalgiris Vilnius (Lithuania) / Egidijus Kairys

12/03/2013
Davaria Davensberg (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Eintracht Sondershausen (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Kickers Oderberg (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Koblenz (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Pfullendorf (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Prohner Wiek (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Rosenheim (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Rot-Weiss Erfurt (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Scheibenhardt (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Vestenbergsgreuth (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Wuppertal (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Legnano (Italy) / Maurizio Vittimberga
Gil Vicente (Portugal) / Stelios Kourtis
Videoton (Hungary) / Stelios Kourtis
Rheinfelden (Switzerland) / Tobias Frisch
Nomme Kalju (Estonia) / Stelios Kourtis
Valletta (Malta) / Stelios Kourtis

11/03/2013
Belenenses (Portugal) / Bruno Sampaio
Nacional Madeira (Portugal) / Bruno Sampaio
Uniao Leiria (Portugal) / Bruno Sampaio
Vitoria Setubal (Portugal) / Bruno Sampaio

05/03/2013
La Roda (Spain) / Viorel Mara
Alta (Sweden) / Viorel Mara
Sandefjord (Norway) / Viorel Mara

25/02/2013
Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia) / Dario Pardovicki
RNK Split (Croatia) / Dario Pardovicki
Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia) / Frank Drews
Skonto Riga (Latvia) / Frank Drews

23/02/2013
Gyeongnam (South Korea) / Stathis Athanasiadis - Socrates Spyropoulos

15/02/2013
Massen (Germany) / Andras Domjan
Winsen (Germany) / Andras Domjan

14/02/2013
Dynamo Dresden (Germany) / Sorin Mateescu
Braila (Romania) / Sorin Mateescu
UTA Arad (Romania) / Sorin Mateescu
Beitar Jerusalem (Israel) / Sorin Mateescu
Bnei Sakhnin (Israel) / Sorin Mateescu
Midtjylland (Denmark) / Sorin Mateescu

13/02/2013
Cucuta (Colombia) / Alberto Javier Del Cura
Caracas (Venezuela) / Alberto Javier Del Cura
Deportivo Lara (Venezuela) / Alberto Javier Del Cura
Estudiantes Merida (Venezuela) / Alberto Javier Del Cura
Trujillanos (Venezuela) / Alberto Javier Del Cura
Zamora Barinos (Venezuela) / Alberto Javier Del Cura
Panionios (Greece) / Hrysanthos Papanakos
Buducnost Podgorica (Montenegro) / Hrysanthos Papanakos

12/02/2013
Beitar Jerusalem (Israel) / Grigori Kukolev

08/02/2013
Desna Chernigov (Ukraine) / Krasen Kanev
Kharkov (Ukraine) / Krasen Kanev
Oleksandriya (Ukraine) / Krasen Kanev
Zirka Kirovograd (Ukraine) / Krasen Kanev
Pakhtakor Tashkent (Uzbekistan) / Krasen Kanev
BATE Borisov (Belarus) / Krasen Kanev
Darida (Belarus) / Krasen Kanev
Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) / Krasen Kanev
Dnepr Mogilev (Belarus) / Krasen kanev
Minsk (Belarus) / Krasen Kanev
Vitebsk (Belarus) / Krasen Kanev
Nevezis (Lithuania) / Krasen Kanev
Parnu Linnameeskond (Estonia) / Krasen Kanev
Tulevik (Estonia) / Krasen Kanev

04/02/2013
Veendam (Holland) / Tomas Hruby
Sokol Chemyz (Czech Republic) / Tomas Hruby
Basel (Switzerland) / Tomas Hruby
Aalborg (Denmark) / Tomas Hruby
Gretna (Scotland) / Tomas Hruby

01/02/2013
Korona Kielce (Poland) / Maciej Kusztal
Pogon Szczecin (Poland) / Maciej Kusztal
Widzew Lodz (Poland) / Maciej Kusztal
Slovan Bratislava (Slovakia) / Maciej Kusztal
Valerenga Oslo (Norway) / Maciej Kusztal

31/01/2013
Wolfsburg (Germany) / Sander Driessen
Girondins Bordeaux (France) / Sander Driessen
LKS Lodz (Poland) / Sander Driessen
Maastricht (Holland) / Sander Driessen
NAC Breda (Holland) / Sander Driessen
PSV Eindhoven (Holland) / Sander Driessen
Twente (Holland) / Sander Driessen

28/01/2013
China Town (U.S.A.) / Thomas Langan
VTA Esslingen (Germany) / Maurizio Vittimberga
Beira-Mar (Portugal) / Bruno Sampaio
Maritimo (Portugal) / Bruno Sampaio
Vitoria Guimaraes (Portugal) / Bruno Sampaio

24/01/2013
Maribor (Slovenia) / Matej Zibert

19/01/2013
Los Angeles Galaxy (U.S.A.) / Krasen Kanev
New York Red Bull (U.S.A.) / Krasen Kanev
Chivas Guadalajara (Mexico) / Krasen Kanev
Empoli (Italy) / Krasen Kanev
Grosseto (Italy) / Krasen Kanev
Livorno (Italy) / Krasen Kanev
Novara (Italy) / Krasen Kanev
Parma (Italy) / Krasen Kanev
Pisa (Italy) / Krasen Kanev
Siracusa (Italy) / Krasen Kanev
Kaizer Chiefs (South Africa) / Krasen Kanev
Botev Vratsa (Bulgaria) / Krasen Kanev
Cherno More Varna (Bulgaria) / Krasen Kanev
Lokomotiv Sofia (Bulgaria) / Krasen Kanev

17/01/2013
1912 Asseln (Germany) / Rob Vonk
Karlsruher (Germany / Jelmer Boots
Sheffield United (England) / Jelmer Boots
Sunderland (England) / Jelmer Boots
Yeti Tibet (Australia) / Rob Vonk
Boby Brno (Czech Republic) / Jelmer Boots
Sparta Prague (Czech Republic) / Rob Vonk
Benfica (Portugal) / Jelmer Boots
Porto (Portugal) / Jelmer Boots
Helsingborg (Sweden) / Jelmer Boots

15/01/2013
Wycombe Wanderers (England) / Javier Toruno
Granada (Spain) / Javier Toruno
Villarreal (Spain) / Javier Toruno

14/01/2013
Las Palmas (Spain) / Wouter Snall
AZ Alkmaar (Holland) / Wouter Snall
Hattem (Holland) / Wouter Snall
Helmond Sport (Holland) / Wouter Snall
Heracles Almelo (Holland) / Wouter Snall
RKC Waalwijk (Holland) / Wouter Snall
Banik Ostrava (Czech Republic) / Tomas Hruby
Hlavice (Czech Republic) / Tomas Hruby
Hodslavice (Czech Republic) / Tomas Hruby
Slovacko Uherske Hradiste (Czech Republic) / Tomas Hruby
Sparta Prague (Czech Republic) / Tomas Hruby
Zurich (Switzerland) / Wouter Snall
Olimpija Ljubliana (Slovenia) / Wouter Snall

04/01/2013
Breitscheid (Germany) / Felix Zimmermann
Sormitztal Leutenberg (Germany) / Felix Zimmermann
Litex Lovech (Bulgaria) / Krasen Kanev
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (Bulgaria) / Krasen Kanev
Naftex-Neftochimic Burgas (Bulgaria) / Krasen Kanev
Slavia Sofia (Bulgaria) / Krasen Kanev

31/12/2012
Alro Slatina (Romania) / Sorin Mateescu
Bihor Oradea (Romania) / Sorin Mateescu
Farul Constanta (Romania) / Sorin Mateescu
Olimpia Satu Mare (Romania) / Sorin Mateescu
Vointa Sibiu (Romania) / Sorin Mateescu

28/12/2012
Berlin FC (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Eintracht Braunschweig (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Neckarsulmer (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
VfB Leipzig (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Uerdingen (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Wolfsburg (Germany) / Tobias Frisch
Raon (France) / Tobias Frisch
Szolnok (Hungary) / Maurizio Vittimberga

27/12/2012
Corinthians (Brazil) / Bruno Sampaio
Amkar Perm (Russia) / Grigori Kukolev
Shinnik Yaroslav (Russia) / Grigori Kukolev
VfL Bochum (Germany) / Bruno Sampaio
Blackburn Rovers (England) / Bruno Sampaio

26/12/2012
Debrecen (Hungary) / Kyriakos Diggas
Honved Budapest (Hungary) / Kyriakos Diggas
Ujpest Budapest (Hungary) / Kyriakos Diggas
Vasas Budapest (Hungary) / Kyriakos Diggas

21/12/2012
Apollon Athens (Greece) / Hrysanthos Papanakos
Egaleo (Greece) / Hrysanthos Papanakos
Ethnikos Asteras (Greece) / Hrysanthos Papanakos
Fostiras (Greece) / Hrysanthos Papanakos
Ionikos (Greece) / Hrysanthos Papanakos
Vyzas (Greece) / Hrysanthos Papanakos

20/12/2012
Real Zaragoza (Spain) / Jorge Martinez Anon
AZ Alkmaar (Holland) / Rob Vonk
Utrecht (Holland) / Rob Vonk
Volendam (Holland) / Rob Vonk
Ethnikos Piraeus (Greece) / Hrysanthos Papanakos

19/12/2012
Asteras Tripoli (Greece) / Haris Korombilis
Panarkadikos Tripoli (Greece) / Haris Korombilis

18/12/2012
CFR Cluj (Romania) / Sorin Mateescu
CSMS Iasi (Romania) / Sorin Mateescu
Poli Timisoara (Romania) / Sorin Mateescu
Universitatea Cluj (Romania) / Sorin Mateescu
FBK Kaunas (Lithuania) / Egidijus Kairys
Zalgiris Vilnius (Lithuania) / Egidijus Kairys

15/12/2012
Montreal Impact (Canada) / Socrates Spyropoulos
Toronto (Canada) / Socrates Spyropoulos

29/11/2012
Cucuta (Colombia) / Alberto Javier Del Cura
Nacional Medellin (Colombia) / Alberto Javier Del Cura
Deportivo Lara (Venezuela) / Alberto Javier Del Cura
Deportivo Tachira (Venezuela) / Alberto Javier Del Cura
Estudiandes Merida (Venezuela) / Alberto Javier Del Cura
Zamora Barinos (Venezuela) / Alberto Javier Del Cura
  
28/11/2012
Palmeiras (Brazil) / Bruno Sampaio
Vasco da Gama (Brazil) / Bruno Sampaio
Real Murcia (Spain) / Bruno Sampaio

27/11/2012
Proodeftiki Piraeus (Greece) / Hrysanthos Papanakos

23/11/2012
Bonndorf (Germany) / Jelmer Boots
Bolton Wanderers (England) / Jelmer Boots
Grimsby Town (England) / Jelmer Boots
Huddersfield Town (England) / Jelmer Boots
Middlesbrough (England) / Jelmer Boots
Preston North End (England) / Jelmer Boots
Emmen (Holland) / Jelmer Boots
Heerenveen (Holland) / Jelmer Boots
Venlo (Holland) / Jelmer Boots
Rangers (Scotland) / Jelmer Boots

20/11/2012
NEC Nijmegen (Holland) / Sander Driessen
Vitesse Arnhem (Holland) / Sander Driessen
Willem Tilburg (Holland) / Sander Driessen
Dessel-Sport (Belgium) / Sander Driessen
Esbjerg (Denmark) / Sander Driessen

17/11/2012
Rubin Kazan (Russia)
Olympique Lyon (France)
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade (Serbia)
OFK Belgrade (Serbia)
Partizan Belgrade (Serbia)   
Vardar Skopje (FYR Macedonia)   
 
13/11/2012
Krasnodar (Russia) / Stathis Athanasiadis
Kuban Krasnodar (Russia) / Stathis Athanasiadis

05/11/2012
Utrecht (Holland) / Rob Vonk

30/10/2012
Atletico Mineiro (Brazil)
Avai (Brazil)
Cruzeiro (Brazil)
Fluminense (Brazil)
Goias (Brazil)
Internacional (Brazil)
Sao Paulo (Brazil)
Lorient (France)    
Ascoli (Italy)   
Estudiantes La Plata (Argentina)
Goteborg (Sweden)
Halmstads (Sweden)
Brondby (Denmark)
   
23/10/2012
Moscow (Russia) / Maciej Kusztal
Warta Poznan (Poland) / Maciej Kusztal
Sparta Rotterdam (Holland) / Sander Driessen
Volendam (Holland) / Sander Driessen
Gent (Belgium) / Sander Driessen
Braga (Portugal) / Sander Driessen
Malmo (Sweden) / Maciej Kusztal
Botev Plovdiv (Bulgaria) / Maciej Kusztal
HB Torshavn (Feroe Islands) / Maciej Kusztal
         
16/10/2012
Andritsena (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Apollon Volada (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Dafni Paleo Faliro (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Dimini (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Doxa Kranoula (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Doxa Prokopi (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Ellispontos Nea Lampsakos (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Elpidoforos (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Episkopi (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Ethnikos Gazoros (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Ierapetra (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Ilioupoli (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Kalloni (Greece) / Stathis hatziefstathiou
Kastella (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Kitheron Kaparelli (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Megas Alexandros Vrachia (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Molaikos (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Olympos Gymno (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Panelefsiniakos (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Perivleptos (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
Tamynaikos Aliveri (Greece) / Stathis Hatziefstathiou
 
09/10/2012
Pierikos Katerini (Greece) / Nikos Kamekis
  
25/09/2012
Evian Thonon Gaillard (France) / Franck Laine
 
20/09/2012
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) / Simon Moses
Maccabi Haifa (Israel) / Simon Moses
Hapoel Beer Sheva (Israel) / Simon Moses

11/09/2012
Molde (Norway) / Maciej Kusztal
Wisla Krakow (Poland) / Maciej Kusztal
 
31/08/2012
Onisillos Sotira (Cyprus) / Dimitris Prodromidis
[ ↑ ]